NO DUSTING MAIN
Shooter Score Concurrent Punch
    Class M  
M1 ERIK V GEHRKE 96 4
M2 RYAN HALVORSON 94 2
M3 ANDY A HAHN 94 2
KEVAN PFEIFER 93 1
JAMES DARBY 93 1
REGINALD BECK 93 SVCH 1
TOM E JONES 90 VETCH
JAMES B PAINTER 87
GERALD D KROEGER 87
CARL SKIP ZAPFFE 87 SSVCH
KEN W SIDES 87
JOHN MURPHY 84
DUANE C HESKETH 84
ERIC CAPUCCI 82
JEFFREY L MCNEAL 78
    Class AA  
AA1 JON KOZLOWSKI 98 4
AA2 RYAN WILHITE 93 2
AA3 CRAIG J RHEA 88 SVRU 1
STEPHEN D BROWNING 88 VETRU 1
MASON J RHEA 87 SJCH
ART HEITLAUF 86
CRAIG MIYA 86
JIM CHAMPION 85
SAM DELEGANES 85
TERRY O MURPHY 82
KEVIN MEADER 82
RON EDWARDS 78
JOHN P SULLIVAN 78
STEVEN L WILHITE 77
BRUCE SHULTS 74
    Class A  
A1 BRENT MCTAGGART 86 SSVRU 1
A2 BRETT D FRANCIS 84
A3 RICK HALVORSON 83
PAUL F SMITH 81
    Class B  
B1 RANDY WITTEN 82 1
B2 THOMAS RHEA 80
B3 TOM E PREIS 80
JOHN J CONNOR 78
TONY STURGEON 75
KENT R FELDSTED 75
JOHN ALTO 71
    Class C  
C1 CLINT PFEIFER 79 SJRU
C2 RON OLSON 77
    Class D  
D1 BEVERLY J ZAPFFE 76 LDYCH 1
D2 DALE I KREILKAMP 71
D3 JEANNIE MCNEAL 70 LDYRU
PAULA R SMITH 66
ELLEN DELEGANES 56
    Class E  
E1 JOHN W PIN 77 2
E2 JEFFREY R BOLES 74 1
E3 MATHEW E LOWE 62
DEBE RICHA HEITLAUF 60
MELONIE BUREN 59
CHARLES A JARVIE 59
MICHAEL J BRAGG 57
ALEN BRASWELL 55
CRAIG C CORBIN 54
RICHARD T SNEAD 47
JERRY RICHARDSON 45
DEBBIE GOETZ 44
    Hunter    
H1 JOHN HANSON 60
H2 RICH PHANEUF 51
H3 DAN GOETZ 48
TIA FRASER 26
NO DUSTING SUPER SPORT
Shooter Score Concurrent Punch
    Class M  
M1 CARL SKIP ZAPFFE 47 SSVCH 2
M2 JAMES B PAINTER 47 SVCH 2
M3 TOM E JONES 47 VETCH 2
DUANE C HESKETH 46 1
JAMES DARBY 45
KEN W SIDES 45 VETRU
ERIC CAPUCCI 44
REGINALD BECK 44
RYAN HALVORSON 43
GERALD D KROEGER 41
JEFFREY L MCNEAL 36
    Class AA  
AA1 CRAIG MIYA 45 SVRU 2
AA2 SAM DELEGANES 44 1
AA3 JON KOZLOWSKI 44 1
MASON J RHEA 43 SJCH
JIM CHAMPION 43
ART HEITLAUF 43
TERRY O MURPHY 43
CRAIG J RHEA 42
RON EDWARDS 42 SSVRU
KEVIN MEADER 41
STEPHEN D BROWNING 39
    Class A  
A1 BRETT D FRANCIS 42 1
A2 PAUL F SMITH 41
A3 RICK HALVORSON 41
    Class B  
B1 JOHN J CONNOR 43 1
B2 TONY STURGEON 39
B3 TOM E PREIS 37
THOMAS RHEA 36
    Class D  
D1 ELLEN DELEGANES 34 LDYCH 1
D2 BEVERLY J ZAPFFE 32 LDYRU
D3 PAULA R SMITH 32
JEANNIE MCNEAL 31
    Class E  
E1 CRAIG C CORBIN 34 1
E2 MATHEW E LOWE 34 1
E3 JOHN W PIN 34 1
JEFFREY R BOLES 33
ALEN BRASWELL 31
DEBE RICHA HEITLAUF 27
JERRY RICHARDSON 26
MELONIE BUREN 21
KELLIE M STURGEON 10
    Hunter    
H1 JOHN HANSON 36